Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Shanghai Hytger Industry & Trade Co., Ltd.

Loader, 1.2ton Loader, Skid Steer Loader manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Brand New Wheel Loader Working Two Side, Shytger Factory Forklift Forks for Sale, Hook Type Small Forklift Forks and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product loader clawler skid steer loader Brand New Wheel Loader Working Two Side

Brand New Wheel Loader Working Two Side

FOB Price: US $34,000-35,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $34,000-35,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 180/Year
Transport Package: Standard Exporting Package
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: WL120
  • Rated Capacity: 1200kg
  • Deadweight with Bucket: 4000kg
  • Ground Clearance: 200mm
  • Engine Model: Deutz D226b-4
  • Number of Cylinders: 4
  • Specification: CE, ISO, SGS
  • HS Code: 84272090
  • Name: Brand New Wheel Loader Working Two Side
  • Bucket Capacity: 0.5m3
  • Length of Pedrail on Ground: 1500mm
  • Pedrail Width: 320mm
  • Rated Power: 53.84kw
  • Trademark: HYTGER
  • Origin: Shanghai, China
Product Description
Brand New  Wheel Loader Working Two Side

Production description:
Performance1Model WSL85WSL95WSL100WSL160
 2Operating Load CapacityKg85095010001600
 3Bucket Capacity  m30.50.550.50.7
 4Max. Loading CapacityKg1700190020003200
 6Bucket Lifting ForceKg2000188521003500
 7Arm Lifting ForceKg1700166018002900
 9Max. Travelling SpeedKm/h1211.5/231211.5/23
 11Rated FluxL/min7562.57579
 13Fuel Tank CapacityL8076.48098
 14()Deadweight with BucketKg3200350034004120
Dimensions15Tyre 12-16-1512-16.512-16.512-16.5
 16Overall Operating Heightmm3690390037804170
 17Height to the Top of Cabinmm1820230020402170
 18()Overall Length without Bucketmm3140280026453164
 19()Overall Length with Bucketmm3840350033454000
 20Dumping Angle at Max. Heightdeg40394536
 21Dumping Heightmm2330220029002570
 22Dumping Reachmm710640750790
 23Rollback of Bucket on Grounddeg31313132
 24Rollback of Bucket at Full Heightdeg98989897
 25Wheelbasemm991111710201310
 26Ground Clearancemm205190260205
 28Front Turning Radius without Bucketmm1450136012701558
 29Front Turning Radiusmm2280220021002380
 30Rear Turning Radiusmm1970187017452100
 31Rear Axle to Bumpermm1180105010101187
 32Tread Widthmm1500166015001660
 33Widthmm1820198018501980
 34Bucket Widthmm1820202019002140
Engine35Engine Model XC A498BPGPerkins 804D-33Deutz D226B-4Perkins 1104D-44T
 36Max. TorqueNm193200246392
 37Rated PowerKw454753.8474.5
 38Rotating Speedrpm2500250025002200
 39Number of Cylinderspcs4444
 40DisplacementL3.1683.34.24.4

Brand New Wheel Loader Working Two Side


Brand New Wheel Loader Working Two Side
Brand New Wheel Loader Working Two Side
1.Why choose Hytger?

For it's good quality,a reasonable price,and high-class service.

2.What's your advantage?

-We have been specialized in forklift market over 10 years.

-Strict quality control in every detail.We supply spare parts to almost  all China forklift market.

-Popular  in many countries,eg: USA ,Pakistan ,Malaysia, Austrilia,and so on.

-Company spirits:Your satisfaction,our happiness.

3.How many forklift colors can you supply?

Silver, orange, yellow .As you request.

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Maggie
sales
*From:
To: Miss Maggie
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now