Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Shanghai Hytger Industry & Trade Co., Ltd.

Forklift, Electric Forklift, Battery Forklift manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Electric Forklift Truck Battery Forklift 1-3.0ton Are Available, Paper Clamps Fit for 2-3ton Forklift (G18B20-120), Top Quality Hytger Patent Mini Electric Pallet Truck Ept20-15et and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Forklift truck Electric forklift Electric Forklift Truck Battery Forklift 1-3.0ton Are Available

Electric Forklift Truck Battery Forklift 1-3.0ton Are Available

FOB Price: US $7,000-15,000 / unit
Min. Order: 1 unit
Min. Order FOB Price
1 unit US $7,000-15,000/ unit
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 3000units/Year
Transport Package: Seaworthy Packing
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Product Catalog
Recommended Products
43 Products
Content
Product Image
Product Name
FOB Price
Port
Payment Terms
Product Package
Product Attribute
Product Table
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: FB15-FB30
  • Power: AC Motor
  • Fuel: Electric
  • Condition: New
  • Trademark: HYTGER
  • Origin: Shanghai, China
  • Type: Powered Pallet Truck
  • Load Capacity: 1T - 5T
  • Load center: 500mm
  • Name: 1500kg-3000kg Electric Forklift
  • Specification: CE, SGS, ISO
  • HS Code: 84272090
Product Description
Electric Forklift Truck  Battery Forklift 1-3.0Ton Are Available


Characteristics of electric forklift:

1.Load Capacity: 1500-3000kg
2.Lifting Height: 3000-7000mm

3.SME/ZAPI/CURTIS AC power controller

4.Wide-view Mast
5.Solid Overhead Guard
6.ZAPI/CURTIS Controller
7.Ergonomics Seat
8.Long Life Rechargeable Batteries

9. Flexible car body, small turning radius.

 
Technical Specification Of Electric Forklift:

General1Model 
 
FB15FB20FB25FB30
2Rated Capacitykg1500200025003000
3Load Centremm500
4Lift Heightmm3000
5Fork SizeL×W×Tmm920×100×351070×122×401070×125×45
6Mast Tilt AngleF/RDeg6°/12°
Characteristic & Dimension7Overall DimensionLength to face of fork (Without fork)mm206023102525
8Overall Width mm107011501225
9Mast Lowered Heightmm19852065

 
10Mast Extended Height (With backrest)mm40304150
11Overhead Guard Heightmm21302170

 
12Min. Turning Radius mm190021202275
13Front Overhang (Wheel center to fork face) mm420470475
14Tread Front/Rearmm890/920960/9501000/980
15Min. Ground Clearance mm100110130
16Wheelbasemm125014501600
17Fork Spread Min./Max. mm200/950245/1020250/1090
Chassis & Performance18Speed Travel (Full load)km/h12/1411.5/1311/13
20GradeabilityLaden%15/1613/15
21Service Weight kg2990380041005050
22Tire Front×2 
 
6.50-10-10PR7.00-12-12PR28x9-15-12PR
23Rear×2 
 
5.00-8-10PR18x7-8-14PR
Power & Transmission24Motor Drive Motor kw5.2/7.56.5/1110.2
25Lift  Motor kw8.2/9.28.6/1112
26Battery Standard V/Ah48/40048/62080/500
27Controller Manufacturer 
 
ZAPI/CURTIS/SME
28Type 
 
DC/AC

Actual Photoes Of Electric Forklift:
Electric Forklift Truck Battery Forklift 1-3.0ton Are Available


Package Way Of Electric Forklift:
Electric Forklift Truck Battery Forklift 1-3.0ton Are Available


Shipment & Payment:
1.T/T(100% T/T,30% deposit for production and 70% balance of settlement for shipment)
2.L/C(100% L/C)
3.Shipment time:15-20 days after received the 70% balance.


FAQ:
1.Does the forklift battery can be changed?
Yes,as your request

2.Does the color can be customized?
Yes,all color are available.

3.What kinds of forklift you can supply?
Diesel,gasoline,LPG dual fuel,electric power are available.



Contact Way:
Sales Name:Tom
Tel:86-02158691270,Fax:86-02158691271
Cell:86-13418299879 Weichat:tom_13418299879


SHANGHAI HYTGER INDUSTRY & TRADE CO.,LTD
Add#  20F, #28, MaJi Road,  Pudong, ShangHai 200131, P.R. China
Web:www.hytger.com  www.hytger.en.alibaba.com  www.hytger.en.made-in-china.com
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Christina
sales manager
*From:
To: Ms. Christina
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category