Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Shanghai Hytger Industry & Trade Co., Ltd.

Loader, 1.5 Ton Loader, Skid Steer Loader manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 1.5ton Wheel Skid Steer Loader, 3.5 Ton China Low Price Diesel Forklift Truck, 2015 China 6 Ton Electric Tractor Truck for Sale and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product loader clawler skid steer loader 1.5ton Wheel Skid Steer Loader

1.5ton Wheel Skid Steer Loader

FOB Price: US $32,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $32,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 180/Year
Transport Package: Standard Exporting Package
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: WSL150
  • Rated Capacity: 1500kg
  • Deadweight with Bucket: 4200kg
  • Ground Clearance: 200mm
  • Engine Model: Deutz D226b-4
  • Number of Cylinders: 4
  • Specification: CE, ISO, SGS
  • HS Code: 84272090
  • Name: 1.5ton Wheel Steer Loader
  • Bucket Capacity: 0.7m3
  • Length of Pedrail on Ground: 1500mm
  • Pedrail Width: 320mm
  • Rated Power: 53.84kw
  • Trademark: HYTGER
  • Origin: Shanghai, China
Product Description
Production description:
Performance1Model
WSL85WSL95WSL100WSL160

2Operating Load CapacityKg85095010001600

3Bucket Capacity  m30.50.550.50.7

4Max. Loading CapacityKg1700190020003200

6Bucket Lifting ForceKg2000188521003500

7Arm Lifting ForceKg1700166018002900

9Max. Travelling SpeedKm/h1211.5/231211.5/23

11Rated FluxL/min7562.57579

13Fuel Tank CapacityL8076.48098

14()Deadweight with BucketKg3200350034004120
Dimensions15Tyre
12-16-1512-16.512-16.512-16.5

16Overall Operating Heightmm3690390037804170

17Height to the Top of Cabinmm1820230020402170

18()Overall Length without Bucketmm3140280026453164

19()Overall Length with Bucketmm3840350033454000

20Dumping Angle at Max. Heightdeg40394536

21Dumping Heightmm2330220029002570

22Dumping Reachmm710640750790

23Rollback of Bucket on Grounddeg31313132

24Rollback of Bucket at Full Heightdeg98989897

25Wheelbasemm991111710201310

26Ground Clearancemm205190260205

28Front Turning Radius without Bucketmm1450136012701558

29Front Turning Radiusmm2280220021002380

30Rear Turning Radiusmm1970187017452100

31Rear Axle to Bumpermm1180105010101187

32Tread Widthmm1500166015001660

33Widthmm1820198018501980

34Bucket Widthmm1820202019002140
Engine35Engine Model
XC A498BPGPerkins 804D-33Deutz D226B-4Perkins 1104D-44T

36Max. TorqueNm193200246392

37Rated PowerKw454753.8474.5

38Rotating Speedrpm2500250025002200

39Number of Cylinderspcs4444

40DisplacementL3.1683.34.24.4

1.5ton Wheel Skid Steer Loader


1.5ton Wheel Skid Steer Loader
1.5ton Wheel Skid Steer Loader
1.Why choose Hytger?

For it's good quality,a reasonable price,and high-class service.

2.What's your advantage?

-We have been specialized in forklift market over 10 years.

-Strict quality control in every detail.We supply spare parts to almost  all China forklift market.

-Popular  in many countries,eg: USA ,Pakistan ,Malaysia, Austrilia,and so on.

-Company spirits:Your satisfaction,our happiness.

3.How many forklift colors can you supply?

Silver, orange, yellow .As you request.

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Lydia Ma
sales
*From:
To: Miss Lydia Ma
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now