Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Shanghai Hytger Industry & Trade Co., Ltd.

Wheel Skid Steer Loader, Bobcat, Loader manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Hydraulic Transmission 850kg Mini Loader (WSL85), New Forklift Attachment/Forklift Rotaror, Forklift Rotators 3ton/Forklift Attachment and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product loader wheel steer loader Hydraulic Transmission 850kg Mini Loader (WSL85)

Hydraulic Transmission 850kg Mini Loader (WSL85)

FOB Price: US $8,000-20,000 / Unit
Min. Order: 1 Unit
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Unit US $8,000-20,000/ Unit
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 1000 Units/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: WSL85
  • Usage: Special Excavator
  • Transmission: Hydraulic Transmission
  • Bucket Capacity: 1.0~1.5m³
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001: 2000
  • Item: Hot Sale Wheel Skid Steer Loader
  • Trademark: SHYTGER
  • Specification: CE, ISO, SGS
  • HS Code: 84272090
  • Type: Wheel Excavator
  • Bucket: Backhoe
  • Drive Type: Internal Combustion Drive
  • Size: Medium-Sized
  • Condition: New
  • Brand Name: Hytger
  • Transport Package: Seaworthy Packages
  • Origin: Shanghai
Product Description
Hot sale Wheel Skid Steer Loader WSL50




Specifications:
Powerful engine;
Modern apprearence and streamline outline with wider visibility;
Load-sensing hydraulic system;
And so on.


Features:
1. Compact structure, maneuverable movement suitable for narrow space operation
2. Close cabin with joystick control system
3. Extended wheelbase
4. High flow double output
5. Double accelerograph control
6. Auto-leveling system
7. Multi-function with a wide range of attachments
8. Hydraulic brake
Performance1Model WSL50WSL65WSL70WSL75WSL75D
2Operating Load CapacityKg500650700750750
3Bucket Capacity m 30.250.470.450.550.44
4Max. Loading CapacityKg10001300149617201500
6Bucket Lifting ForceKg12001500180018851800
7Arm Lifting ForceKg10001300134016601500
9Max. Travelling SpeedKm/h1211.211.212.211.2
11Rated FluxL/min506062.57575
13Fuel Tank CapacityL5060578375
14()Deadweight with BucketKg22002900280035002900
Dimensions15Tyre 10.0/75-15.310-16.510-16.512-16.510-16.5
16Overall Operating Heightmm33003535383039003601
17Height to the Top of Cabinmm20002090215023001575
18()Overall Length without Bucketmm23002650263028002610
19()Overall Length with Bucketmm29003525336035003390
20Dumping Angle at Max. Heightdeg405536.53740
21Dumping Heightmm20502100229022002068
22Dumping Reachmm790750419640405
23Rollback of Bucket on Grounddeg313129.53138
24Rollback of Bucket at Full Heightdeg9797989898
25Wheelbasemm89199199210501195
26Ground Clearancemm150210204190188
28Front Turning Radius without Bucketmm11701260127213601262
29Front Turning Radiusmm20052090203322002058
30Rear Turning Radiusmm14301770159018701588
31Rear Axle to Bumpermm980105010201050919
32Tread Widthmm10801460139316601641
33Widthmm13001680167819801926
34Bucket Widthmm13001720171020201966
Engine35Engine Model Changchai 385XC C490BPGXC A498BPGXC A498BPGXC A498BPG
36Max. TorqueNm86.4156193193193
37Rated PowerKw25.736.8454545
38Rotating Speedrpm25002650250025002500
39Number of Cylinderspcs44444
40DisplacementL2.542.543.1683.1683.168
Performance1Model WSL85WSL95WSL100WSL160
2Operating Load CapacityKg85095010001600
3Bucket Capacity m 30.50.550.50.7
4Max. Loading CapacityKg1700190020003200
6Bucket Lifting ForceKg2000188521003500
7Arm Lifting ForceKg1700166018002900
9Max. Travelling SpeedKm/h1211.5/231211.5/23
11Rated FluxL/min7562.57579
13Fuel Tank CapacityL8076.48098
14()Deadweight with BucketKg3200350034004120
Dimensions15Tyre 12-16-1512-16.512-16.512-16.5
16Overall Operating Heightmm3690390037804170
17Height to the Top of Cabinmm1820230020402170
18()Overall Length without Bucketmm3140280026453164
19()Overall Length with Bucketmm3840350033454000
20Dumping Angle at Max. Heightdeg40394536
21Dumping Heightmm2330220029002570
22Dumping Reachmm710640750790
23Rollback of Bucket on Grounddeg31313132
24Rollback of Bucket at Full Heightdeg98989897
25Wheelbasemm991111710201310
26Ground Clearancemm205190260205
28Front Turning Radius without Bucketmm1450136012701558
29Front Turning Radiusmm2280220021002380
30Rear Turning Radiusmm1970187017452100
31Rear Axle to Bumpermm1180105010101187
32Tread Widthmm1500166015001660
33Widthmm1820198018501980
34Bucket Widthmm1820202019002140
Engine35Engine Model XC A498BPGPerkins 804D-33Deutz D226B-4Perkins 1104D-44T
36Max. TorqueNm193200246392
37Rated PowerKw454753.8474.5
38Rotating Speedrpm2500250025002200
39Number of Cylinderspcs4444
40DisplacementL3.1683.34.24.4
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Max Ni
sales manager
*From:
To: Ms. Max Ni
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now