Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Shanghai Hytger Industry & Trade Co., Ltd.

Forklift, Electric Forklift, Battery Forklift manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Electric Forklift Truck Battery Forklift 1-3.0ton Are Available, 4t Diesel Forklift with Paper Roll Clamp, Forklift Rotators (3.5-4T) with Low Price and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Forklift truck Electric forklift Electric Forklift Truck Battery Forklift 1-3.0ton Are Available

Electric Forklift Truck Battery Forklift 1-3.0ton Are Available

FOB Price: US $7,000-15,000 / unit
Min. Order: 1 unit
Min. Order FOB Price
1 unit US $7,000-15,000/ unit
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 3000units/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Product Catalog
Recommended Products
48 Products
Product Image
Product Name
FOB Price
Payment Terms
Product Package
Product Attribute
Product Table
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: FB15-FB30
  • Power: AC Motor
  • Fuel: Electric
  • Condition: New
  • Trademark: HYTGER
  • Specification: CE, SGS, ISO
  • HS Code: 84272090
  • Type: Powered Pallet Truck
  • Load Capacity: 1T - 5T
  • Load center: 500mm
  • Name: 1500kg-3000kg Electric Forklift
  • Transport Package: Seaworthy Packing
  • Origin: Shanghai, China
Product Description
Electric Forklift Truck  Battery Forklift 1-3.0Ton Are Available

Characteristics of electric forklift:

1.Load Capacity: 1500-3000kg
2.Lifting Height: 3000-7000mm

3.SME/ZAPI/CURTIS AC power controller

4.Wide-view Mast
5.Solid Overhead Guard
6.ZAPI/CURTIS Controller
7.Ergonomics Seat
8.Long Life Rechargeable Batteries

9. Flexible car body, small turning radius.

Technical Specification Of Electric Forklift:

2Rated Capacitykg1500200025003000
3Load Centremm500
4Lift Heightmm3000
5Fork SizeL×W×Tmm920×100×351070×122×401070×125×45
6Mast Tilt AngleF/RDeg6°/12°
Characteristic & Dimension7Overall DimensionLength to face of fork (Without fork)mm206023102525
8Overall Width mm107011501225
9Mast Lowered Heightmm19852065

10Mast Extended Height (With backrest)mm40304150
11Overhead Guard Heightmm21302170

12Min. Turning Radius mm190021202275
13Front Overhang (Wheel center to fork face) mm420470475
14Tread Front/Rearmm890/920960/9501000/980
15Min. Ground Clearance mm100110130
17Fork Spread Min./Max. mm200/950245/1020250/1090
Chassis & Performance18Speed Travel (Full load)km/h12/1411.5/1311/13
21Service Weight kg2990380041005050
22Tire Front×2 
Power & Transmission24Motor Drive Motor kw5.2/7.56.5/1110.2
25Lift  Motor kw8.2/9.28.6/1112
26Battery Standard V/Ah48/40048/62080/500
27Controller Manufacturer 

Actual Photoes Of Electric Forklift:
Electric Forklift Truck Battery Forklift 1-3.0ton Are Available

Package Way Of Electric Forklift:
Electric Forklift Truck Battery Forklift 1-3.0ton Are Available

Shipment & Payment:
1.T/T(100% T/T,30% deposit for production and 70% balance of settlement for shipment)
2.L/C(100% L/C)
3.Shipment time:15-20 days after received the 70% balance.

1.Does the forklift battery can be changed?
Yes,as your request

2.Does the color can be customized?
Yes,all color are available.

3.What kinds of forklift you can supply?
Diesel,gasoline,LPG dual fuel,electric power are available.

Contact Way:
Sales Name:Ken
Add#  20F, #28, MaJi Road,  Pudong, ShangHai 200131, P.R. China
Send your message to this supplier
Mr. Chris
To: Mr. Chris

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category